Upcoming Events

November

      
Sat 11/17
Sun 11/18

Spune presents

Open Mike Eagle

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 11/19
Tue 11/20
Wed 11/21

Margin Walker presents

Oliver Francis

Big Baby Scumbag

8:00 pm

All Ages

Margin Walker Presents

Oliver Francis

8:00 pm

Thu 11/22
Fri 11/23
Sat 11/24
Sun 11/25
Mon 11/26
Tue 11/27
Wed 11/28
Thu 11/29

Margin Walker Presents

The Buttertones

White Woolly

The Wishing Well Snakes

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 11/30

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Broncho

Glove

Valen

7:00 pm

All Ages

 

December

      
Sat 12/01
Sun 12/02
Mon 12/03

Margin Walker Presents

Drab Majesty + Emma Ruth Rundle

Jaye Jayle

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 12/04

Margin Walker Presents

Doe Paoro

8:00 pm

Wed 12/05

Margin Walker Presents

The Weeks

Okey Dokey

8:00 pm

Thu 12/06
Fri 12/07

Margin Walker Presents

Bernhoft & The Fashion Bruises

Moorea Masa & the Mood

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 12/08
Sun 12/09
Mon 12/10
Tue 12/11

JMSN

8:00 pm

Wed 12/12
Thu 12/13
Fri 12/14

POF presents . . .

Nite Jewel

SRSQ

NITE

DJ Yung Wave

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 12/15

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Cannabis Corpse

End Times

Vault Dweller

Zeta

Hesh Law

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 12/16
Mon 12/17
Tue 12/18
Wed 12/19
Thu 12/20

Margin Walker + Biker Gang Booking Present

Temporex

Wassup Rocker

Aolani

8:00 pm

Fri 12/21
Sat 12/22
Sun 12/23
Mon 12/24
Tue 12/25
Wed 12/26
Thu 12/27
Fri 12/28
Sat 12/29
Sun 12/30
Mon 12/31
     

January

  
Tue 1/01
Wed 1/02
Thu 1/03
Fri 1/04
Sat 1/05
Sun 1/06
Mon 1/07
Tue 1/08
Wed 1/09

Spune presents

Tracyanne & Danny

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 1/10
Fri 1/11
Sat 1/12
Sun 1/13
Mon 1/14

Spune presents

The Districts

Deeper

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 1/15
Wed 1/16
Thu 1/17

Margin Walker Presents

El Ten Eleven

Joan of Arc

9:00 pm

Fri 1/18
Sat 1/19
Sun 1/20
Mon 1/21
Tue 1/22

Margin Walker Presents

Jon Spencer & the HITmakers

8:00 pm

Wed 1/23
Thu 1/24

Margin Walker Presents

Sumac

Divide and Dissolve

Tashi Dorji

9:00 pm

Fri 1/25

Spune presents

MAGIC GIANT

Castlecomer

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 1/26
Sun 1/27
Mon 1/28
Tue 1/29
Wed 1/30

Margin Walker Presents

Hunny + Hockey Dad

Queen Of Jeans

8:00 pm

Thu 1/31
  

February

     
Fri 2/01
Sat 2/02
Sun 2/03
Mon 2/04
Tue 2/05

Margin Walker Presents

Current Joys

Gap Girls

Hall Johnson

8:00 pm

Wed 2/06
Thu 2/07

Margin Walker Presents

Soccer Mommy

Hovvdy

Motiongazer

8:00 pm

Fri 2/08

Margin Walker Presents

The Knocks

9:00 pm

Sat 2/09
Sun 2/10
Mon 2/11
Tue 2/12

Margin Walker Presents

AJ Mitchell

Marteen

7:30 pm

Wed 2/13
Thu 2/14
Fri 2/15

POF presents . . .

Slothrust

7:00 pm

Sat 2/16
Sun 2/17
Mon 2/18
Tue 2/19
Wed 2/20
Thu 2/21
Fri 2/22
Sat 2/23

Margin Walker Presents

VHS Collection

9:00 pm

Sun 2/24

Spune presents

The Flesh Eaters

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 2/25
Tue 2/26
Wed 2/27
Thu 2/28

Spune presents

Ripe

Brook and the Bluff

8:00 pm

All Ages

  

March

     
Fri 3/01
Sat 3/02
Sun 3/03
Mon 3/04
Tue 3/05
Wed 3/06
Thu 3/07
Fri 3/08
Sat 3/09
Sun 3/10
Mon 3/11
Tue 3/12
Wed 3/13

POF presents . . .

Not So Fun Wknd 2019

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 3/14
Fri 3/15
Sat 3/16
Sun 3/17
Mon 3/18
Tue 3/19
Wed 3/20
Thu 3/21
Fri 3/22
Sat 3/23
Sun 3/24
Mon 3/25
Tue 3/26
Wed 3/27
Thu 3/28
Fri 3/29
Sat 3/30
Sun 3/31
      

April

 
Mon 4/01
Tue 4/02
Wed 4/03
Thu 4/04
Fri 4/05
Sat 4/06
Sun 4/07
Mon 4/08
Tue 4/09
Wed 4/10
Thu 4/11
Fri 4/12
Sat 4/13

Spune presents

Bronze Radio Return

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 4/14
Mon 4/15
Tue 4/16
Wed 4/17
Thu 4/18
Fri 4/19
Sat 4/20
Sun 4/21
Mon 4/22
Tue 4/23
Wed 4/24
Thu 4/25
Fri 4/26
Sat 4/27
Sun 4/28
Mon 4/29
Tue 4/30
    

May

   
Wed 5/01
Thu 5/02
Fri 5/03
Sat 5/04
Sun 5/05
Mon 5/06
Tue 5/07
Wed 5/08

POF presents . . .

Girlpool

Hatchie

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 5/09
Fri 5/10
Sat 5/11
Sun 5/12
Mon 5/13
Tue 5/14
Wed 5/15
Thu 5/16
Fri 5/17
Sat 5/18
Sun 5/19
Mon 5/20
Tue 5/21
Wed 5/22
Thu 5/23
Fri 5/24
Sat 5/25
Sun 5/26
Mon 5/27
Tue 5/28
Wed 5/29
Thu 5/30
Fri 5/31
 

June

      
Sat 6/01
Sun 6/02
Mon 6/03

Margin Walker Presents

Julia Jacklin

8:00 pm