View List

Upcoming Events

November

   
Wed 11/13
City of the Sun
Spune presents

City of the Sun

All Ages
On Prekindle
Thu 11/14
Reignwolf • Starbenders
Margin Walker presents

Reignwolf

StarBenders

All Ages
On Eventbrite
Fri 11/15
Augustana • Zac Clark
Margin Walker presents

Augustana

Zac Clark

All Ages
On Eventbrite
Sat 11/16
The Dangerous Summer • Arms Akimbo • Locket
Third String presents

The Dangerous Summer

Arms Akimbo

Locket

All Ages
On Eventbrite
Sun 11/17
AMIGO The DEVIL • KING DUDE • Twin Temple
Presented by pofTX

Amigo the Devil

King Dude

Twin Temple

All Ages
Mon 11/18
Mellow Fellow • Ruru • Pretty Boy Aaron
Margin Walker presents

Mellow Fellow

Ruru

Pretty Boy Aaron

All Ages
On Eventbrite
Tue 11/19
Wed 11/20
Thu 11/21
Fri 11/22
Syml • Handsome Ghost
Margin Walker presents

Syml

Handsome Ghost

All Ages
On Eventbrite
Sat 11/23
Buildings • Bummer • Whep
Uncle Rhys and Club Dada present | 'Negative Sound' 2019 Tour

Buildings

Bummer

Duell

All Ages
On Purchase at the door
Sun 11/24
Mon 11/25
Tue 11/26
From Indian Lakes • Queen of Jeans • Yummm
Spune presents

From Indian Lakes

Queen of Jeans

All Ages
On Prekindle
Wed 11/27
Ryan Caraveo
Spune presents

Ryan Caraveo

All Ages
On Prekindle
Thu 11/28
Fri 11/29
Boston Manor • Microwave • Heart Attack Man • Selfish Things
Margin Walker presents

Boston Manor

Microwave

Heart Attack Man

Selfish Things

All Ages
On Eventbrite
Sat 11/30

December

Sun 12/01
Mon 12/02
Tue 12/03
HEYROCCO • Reality Something • N In Public
presented by pofTX

Heyrocco

Reality Something

Naked in Public

All Ages
Wed 12/04
YACHT
Margin Walker presents

YACHT

All Ages
On Eventbrite
Thu 12/05
SHE PAST AWAY •  TEMPLE OF ANGELS  • NIGHT SINS
Presented by pofTX

She Past Away

Temple Of Angels

Night Sins

All Ages
Fri 12/06
Sat 12/07
Sun 12/08
Mon 12/09
SHOW ME THE BODY • Skeleton • URN • Calculated Chaos
presented by pofTX

Show Me the Body

Skeleton

URN

Calculated Chaos

All Ages
Tue 12/10
Wed 12/11
Thu 12/12
Black Lips • Vinyl Ranch
Margin Walker presents

Black Lips

All Ages
On Eventbrite
Fri 12/13
ACID CAROUSEL • HALL JOHNSON + special guests TBA
presented by pofTX

Acid Carousel

Hall Johnson

All Ages
Sat 12/14
Greyson Chance
Margin Walker presents

Greyson Chance

All Ages
On Eventbrite
Sun 12/15
Mon 12/16
Tue 12/17
Emarosa • Too Close To Touch • Vaines
Third String presents

Emarosa

Too Close To Touch

All Ages
On Eventbrite
Wed 12/18
Thu 12/19
Fri 12/20
Sat 12/21
Sun 12/22
Mon 12/23
Tue 12/24
Wed 12/25
Thu 12/26
Fri 12/27
Sat 12/28
Sun 12/29
Mon 12/30
Tue 12/31
    

January

   
Wed 1/01
Thu 1/02
Fri 1/03
Sat 1/04
Sun 1/05
Mon 1/06
Tue 1/07
Wed 1/08
Thu 1/09
Fri 1/10
Sat 1/11
Sun 1/12
Mon 1/13
Tue 1/14
Wed 1/15
Thu 1/16
Fri 1/17
Sat 1/18
Sun 1/19
Mon 1/20
Tue 1/21
Wed 1/22
Thu 1/23
Fri 1/24
Dog Co., The Royal Hounds, Liberty & Justice, Chubby & The Gang + more
presented by pofTX & HC Syndicate

Dog Company

The Royal Hounds

Liberty and Justice

Chubby and the Gang

Desadaptado Social

All Ages
Sat 1/25
Sun 1/26
Mon 1/27
Tue 1/28
Patrick Watson
Spune presents

Patrick Watson

All Ages
On Prekindle
Wed 1/29
Thu 1/30
Fri 1/31
 

February

      
Sat 2/01
Sun 2/02
Mon 2/03
Tue 2/04
Wed 2/05
Thu 2/06
Fri 2/07
Sat 2/08
Sun 2/09
Mon 2/10
Tue 2/11
Wed 2/12
Thu 2/13
Fri 2/14
Donny Benét
Margin Walker presents

Donny Benét

All Ages
On Eventbrite
Sat 2/15
The Jungle Giants
Margin Walker presents

The Jungle Giants

All Ages
On Eventbrite
Sun 2/16
Mon 2/17
Tue 2/18
Wed 2/19
Thu 2/20
Fri 2/21
Sat 2/22
Tones and I
Margin Walker presents

Tones and I

All Ages
On Eventbrite
Sun 2/23
Mon 2/24
Tue 2/25
Transviolet + Armors
Margin Walker presents

Transviolet

Armors

All Ages
On Eventbrite
Wed 2/26
Thu 2/27
Destroyer • Eleanor Friedberger
Margin Walker presents

Destroyer

All Ages
On Eventbrite
Fri 2/28
Sat 2/29

March

Sun 3/01
Mon 3/02
joan • Ralph
Margin Walker presents

joan

Ralph

All Ages
On Eventbrite
Tue 3/03
Wed 3/04
Thu 3/05
Fri 3/06
Sat 3/07
Sun 3/08
Mon 3/09
Tue 3/10
Wed 3/11
Thu 3/12
Fri 3/13
Sat 3/14
Sun 3/15
Mon 3/16
Tue 3/17
Wed 3/18
Thu 3/19
Fri 3/20
Sat 3/21
Sun 3/22
Mon 3/23
Tue 3/24
Wed 3/25
Thu 3/26
Fri 3/27
Sat 3/28
Sun 3/29
Mon 3/30
Tue 3/31
    

April

   
Wed 4/01
Thu 4/02
Fri 4/03
Sat 4/04
Sun 4/05
Mon 4/06
Hunny • Bay Faction • Mundy’s Bay
Spune presents

HUNNY

Bay Faction

Mundy's Bay

All Ages
On Prekindle
Tue 4/07
The Districts • Glove
Spune presents

The Districts

Glove

All Ages
On Prekindle
Wed 4/08
Thu 4/09
Fri 4/10
Delta Sleep • Graduating Life
Margin Walker presents

Delta Sleep

Graduating Life

All Ages
On Eventbrite
Sat 4/11
Tops
Spune presents

Tops

All Ages
On Prekindle
Sun 4/12
Mon 4/13
Tue 4/14
Wed 4/15
Thu 4/16
Fri 4/17
Sat 4/18
Lawrence
Spune presents

Lawrence

All Ages
On Prekindle.
Sun 4/19
Mon 4/20
Tue 4/21
Wed 4/22
Thu 4/23
Fri 4/24
Sat 4/25
Sun 4/26
Mon 4/27
Tue 4/28
Wed 4/29
Thu 4/30
  

May

     
Fri 5/01
Sat 5/02
Sun 5/03
Mon 5/04
Tue 5/05
Wed 5/06
Thu 5/07
Fri 5/08
Sat 5/09
Sun 5/10
Mon 5/11
Tue 5/12
Anti-Flag • Bad Cop/Bad Cop • Grumpster
Margin Walker presents

Anti-Flag

Bad Cop/Bad Cop

Grumpster

All Ages
On Eventbrite