Upcoming Events

September

    
Thu 9/04

Tactics Productions presents

Islands

TEEN

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 9/05

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

WHIRR

Things of Earth

Narrow Head

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9/06
Sun 9/07
Mon 9/08
Tue 9/09
Wed 9/10
Thu 9/11
Fri 9/12
Sat 9/13

Spune presents

Aaron Behrens & The Midnight Stroll

Ranch Ghost

NITE

10:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9/14
Mon 9/15
Tue 9/16

Parade of Flesh & KXT present . . .

Kopecky Family Band

Coin

7:30 pm

All Ages

Wed 9/17

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Earth

King Dude

True Widow

7:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 9/18

Club Dada, Central Track, and Too Fresh Productions present

Rakim

DJ Spinderella

-topic

Team From Nowhere

Buffalo Black

Grey Matter

Wild Bill

ThatKidCam

DJ A1

Jay Clipp

MC Leo J

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 9/19
Sat 9/20

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Nails

TWITCHING TONGUES

Code Orange Kids

Drown

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9/21
Mon 9/22
Tue 9/23
Wed 9/24

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Hercules and Love Affair

Nick Monaco

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 9/25

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

The Growlers

The Garden

7:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 9/26
Sat 9/27
Sun 9/28
Mon 9/29

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

King Tuff

Lee Bains III & The Glory Fires

7:30 pm

All Ages

Tue 9/30
    

October

   
Wed 10/01
Thu 10/02

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Shonen Knife

Skating Polly

7:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 10/03

Tactics Productions presents

Brendan James

9:00 pm

Sat 10/04
Sun 10/05

Tactics Productions presents

Turquoise Jeep

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 10/06
Tue 10/07
Wed 10/08
Thu 10/09
Fri 10/10
Sat 10/11
Sun 10/12
Mon 10/13
Tue 10/14
Wed 10/15

Parade of Flesh x Bandsintown x Dr. Martens presents . . . #StandforSomething Tour 2014

Drowners

Bully

7:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 10/16
Fri 10/17
Sat 10/18
Sun 10/19

Spune presents

ALLO DARLIN'

9:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 10/20
Tue 10/21

Spune presents

Gardens & Villa

SANDY Alex G

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10/22

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Mutual Benefit

Suno Deko

7:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 10/23
Fri 10/24
Sat 10/25

Tactics Productions presents

Rubblebucket

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10/26
Mon 10/27
Tue 10/28
Wed 10/29

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

il sogno del marinaio (with mike watt)

7:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 10/30

Parade of Flesh presents . . .

Exhumed

7:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 10/31

Tactics Productions presents

Octopus Project

K.FLAY

9:00 pm

All Ages

 

November

      
Sat 11/01
Sun 11/02

Tactics Productions presents

The Features

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 11/03
Tue 11/04

Tactics Productions presents

The Rural Alberta Advantage

July Talk

9:00 pm

Wed 11/05
Thu 11/06
Fri 11/07

Parade of Flesh & Tactics present . . .

Dum Dum Girls

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11/08

Tactics Productions presents

SOHN

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11/09
Mon 11/10
Tue 11/11
Wed 11/12
Thu 11/13
Fri 11/14

Spune presents

Horse Feathers

9:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 11/15
Sun 11/16
Mon 11/17
Tue 11/18
Wed 11/19
Thu 11/20
Fri 11/21
Sat 11/22
Sun 11/23
Mon 11/24
Tue 11/25
Wed 11/26
Thu 11/27
Fri 11/28
Sat 11/29
Sun 11/30
      

December

 
Mon 12/01
Tue 12/02
Wed 12/03
Thu 12/04
Fri 12/05
Sat 12/06
Sun 12/07
Mon 12/08
Tue 12/09
Wed 12/10
Thu 12/11
Fri 12/12

Spune presents

Frontier Ruckus

10:00 pm

All Ages